IV Volta a Peu Levante U.D.
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior F"
Página 1 de 6, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 527
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
211
2081
ADRIANA LLOP MONTESINOS
00:35:54
00:31:58
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
358
1270
AIDA CRESPO CAMARASA
00:38:49
00:34:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
73
2433
AINOA ROLDAN ALIAGA
00:30:46
00:29:50
METAESPORT
NO
526
1310
ALBA HERRERA BAUTISTA
00:57:50
00:55:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
53
1132
ALBA MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
00:29:29
00:26:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
294
1289
ALBA NARANJO CUELLAR
00:37:33
00:34:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
477
2676
ALBA OLMOS GARCIA
00:43:59
00:40:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
439
1215
ALBA SANZ MARTI
00:41:31
00:39:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
355
2673
ALICIA COVES GUERRERO
00:38:45
00:36:06
DURISTORARIS
NO
213
1805
ALICIA ESCUDERO BELENGUER
00:36:04
00:33:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
266
2490
ALICIA GUILLAMON ANDREU
00:37:02
00:36:00
RUNNING DEAD C.A.
NO
35
2670
ALICIA MARTIN VIVAS
00:27:57
00:26:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
288
1892
ALICIA ORS AUSIN
00:37:29
00:33:11
SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM
NO
391
761
ALINA IULIANA PRUNA
00:40:10
00:36:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
362
2532
ALMUDENA MANJON GRAU
00:39:01
00:37:07
NOSOTRAS PASSATGE
NO
480
1315
AMANDA GOMEZ MINGUEZ
00:43:59
00:40:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
374
3611
AMAYA BARONA LEJARRAGA
00:39:24
00:36:36
LOS ULTRASÓNICOS
NO
419
3005
AMPARO ALAPONT CHILET
00:41:02
00:38:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
363
3101
AMPARO BOSQUE NAVARRO
00:39:03
00:36:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
417
3347
AMPARO CREMADES OLMO
00:41:00
00:39:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
163
3194
AMPARO JIMENEZ OLIVERAS
00:34:21
00:30:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
205
2654
AMPARO MATEU HERNANDEZ
00:35:41
00:31:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
38
8127
AMPARO SOLER BELENGUER
00:28:16
00:27:54
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
302
2926
AMPARO SOLIS BALLESTER
00:37:40
00:33:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
2045
AMPARO SOROLLA BALLESTA
00:32:03
00:29:57
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
492
1120
ANA AZNAR VICENTE
00:44:43
00:41:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
353
3482
ANA BELEN GILABERT
00:38:44
00:36:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
219
2844
ANA BELEN MORENO GARCIA
00:36:15
00:35:27
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
150
2560
ANA BLASCO NAVARRO
00:33:59
00:32:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
81
2807
ANA CARDENAS MULA
00:31:10
00:30:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
322
3562
ANA CAROLINA COCA ACOSTA
00:38:15
00:36:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
478
2677
ANA CASTELLANO BAÑULS
00:43:59
00:40:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
101
1091
ANA CRISTINA CANO COBALEA
00:32:09
00:29:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
174
789
ANA DAVO DE PABLO
00:34:42
00:33:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
431
1956
ANA ELIZABETH PULIDO MARIN
00:41:17
00:37:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
229
3334
ANA FERNANDEZ GOMEZ
00:36:21
00:34:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
99
1844
ANA GEMMA CASAS MAS
00:32:09
00:32:09
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
388
2092
ANA IBAÑEZ GIL
00:39:53
00:36:08
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
61
2228
ANA ISABEL LLABATA ALBARRACIN
00:30:02
00:29:20
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
455
2595
ANA JULIO BOSCH
00:42:14
00:38:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
394
2294
ANA LASERNA PASCUAL
00:40:14
00:38:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
198
2408
ANA LLISTO JUAN
00:35:22
00:32:16
AQUAH-FIT C.D.
NO
232
852
ANA LUCIA MARIÑO ZUMBA
00:36:23
00:34:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
117
1012
ANA MARIA ARCE LOPEZ
00:32:35
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
338
858
ANA MARIA MUÑOZ QUESADA
00:38:24
00:37:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
199
1312
ANA MARIA PALACIO SANTA ROSALIA
00:35:35
00:34:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
179
3139
ANA MARIA PIERA GIL
00:34:54
00:30:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
1296
ANA MARTINEZ SANZ
00:37:24
00:35:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
489
2570
ANA MIGUEL ESCRICHE
00:44:34
00:42:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
114
3540
ANA RAMIREZ SALVADOR
00:32:34
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
134
3475
ANA SORIANO TORAN
00:33:16
00:33:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
309
1173
ANAMA MARIN BROTONS
00:37:54
00:37:54
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
143
814
ANDREEA BALABAN
00:33:33
00:32:02
TEAM 3 FDC
NO
331
1824
ANGELA CARDONA GUERRERO
00:38:21
00:35:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
65
2489
ANGELA TARAZONA GIL
00:30:19
00:28:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
244
1152
ANGELES COMA DELGADO
00:36:33
00:36:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
385
1167
ANJA DOBRILOVIC
00:39:46
00:35:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
483
1272
ANNA CARDO MARQUES
00:44:06
00:40:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
72
3154
ANNA CLARAMUNT CLARAMUNT
00:30:45
00:28:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
402
2041
ANNA ISABEL RODENAS GIL
00:40:35
00:37:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
195
2615
ANNA MARTI AROCAS
00:35:17
00:33:28
ANUESTRORITMO
NO
345
1113
ANNA MASCAROS FENOLLOSA
00:38:36
00:36:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
98
2270
ARACELY SAUCEDO SAUCEDO
00:32:08
00:29:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
44
2808
ASUN SANCHEZ MINGUEZ
00:28:34
00:26:27
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
71
3357
AURORA CLARAMUNT CLARAMUNT
00:30:44
00:28:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
130
1320
AURORA DOMINGO SANZ
00:33:11
00:32:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
21
2258
BARBARA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
00:26:09
00:25:32
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
56
3073
BEATRIZ DE TOMAS GARCIA
00:29:50
00:28:41
SOM PASSATGE
NO
172
1142
BEATRIZ GONZALEZ DE LA TORRE
00:34:41
00:31:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
347
3246
BEATRIZ HERRERO MURIA
00:38:38
00:37:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
18
2257
BEATRIZ JUNCOS ROS
00:25:51
00:25:20
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
420
1264
BEATRIZ MANZANARES LOZANO
00:41:02
00:37:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
498
1130
BEATRIZ MARMOL ALBERT
00:45:04
00:40:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
330
3167
BEATRIZ MARTINEZ CUBELLS
00:38:20
00:34:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
297
917
BEATRIZ MONTULL VEIGA
00:37:37
00:33:28
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
295
3573
BEATRIZ REDONDO SANCHIS
00:37:34
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
20
1839
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
00:26:09
00:26:00
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
17
1812
BEATRIZ SARMIENTO SANCHEZ
00:25:49
00:25:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
135
827
BEGOÑA ALFARO DESCALZO
00:33:16
00:30:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
497
1123
BEGOÑA BENAVENT MONGE
00:45:03
00:40:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
452
1845
BEGOÑA MONTERO FELIU
00:41:58
00:38:43
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
95
1180
BEGOÑA VALLS DONDERIS
00:31:57
00:28:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
131
2062
BELEN PUCHAL MUÑOZ
00:33:15
00:32:28
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
448
795
BETTY ROCIO PORTILLA FUELAGAN
00:41:49
00:38:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
139
934
BIBIANA ESBRI PLASENCIA
00:33:23
00:31:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
444
1207
BIBIANA SAN GIL BONANAD
00:41:37
00:37:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
514
1017
CARLA ARGÜELLES FOIX
00:48:20
00:48:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
45
3318
CARLA VILAR PASCUAL
00:28:43
00:27:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
443
3417
CARMEN CAMBRA LOPEZ
00:41:37
00:37:59
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
248
1117
CARMEN CARBONELL ALCAINA
00:36:40
00:33:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
235
990
CARMEN CHIRIVELLA MOLINA
00:36:25
00:33:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
502
778
CARMEN GARIBO GIMENO
00:45:43
00:41:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
384
1832
CARMEN LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ
00:39:46
00:37:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
337
2371
CARMEN OLIVER MARTI
00:38:24
00:36:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
171
3085
CARMEN PEREZ BENAVENT
00:34:41
00:32:52
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
127
1145
CARMEN SOLER LOPEZ
00:33:04
00:33:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
364
2688
CARMEN VAZQUEZ GARCIA
00:39:09
00:37:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
359
741
CAROL AUSINA MARTINEZ
00:38:50
00:34:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
234
1106
CAROL GARCIA CASTILLO
00:36:24
00:34:21
TRO DE BAC
NO
287
3564
CAROLINA GOMEZ SEMPERE
00:37:28
00:37:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>